Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
D14B      3.80 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Čechová Tereza            SJI9852 A OK Jihlava                      28.20         
 2. Chaloupska Barbora        PHK9951 B OK 99 Hradec Králové            31.53   + 3.33
 3. Kalenska Dominika         STH9958 B SK Studenec                     32.17   + 3.57
 4. Chaloupkova Veronika      CHC9852 A KOB Choceň                      32.25   + 4.05
 5. Hojná Dominika            SJH9852 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec           32.55   + 4.35
 6. Wankova Martina           VRL9951 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         33.21   + 5.01
 7. Hudska Ludmila            TUR9851 A OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov  33.35   + 5.15
 8. Kubecova Katerina         STB9999 B TJ Stadion Nový Bor             34.27   + 6.07
 9. Sokolarova Sarka          TUV9951 B SOK TJ Turnov                   34.50   + 6.30
10. Stanova Karolina          BOR9853 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor              35.14   + 6.54
11. Thynova Nikola            SHK0051 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        35.37   + 7.17
12. Poloprutska Lucie         VLI9950 B Slavia Liberec orienteering     36.17   + 7.57
13. Biersakova Dagmar         KRL0051 B Kometa Kralovice                36.38   + 8.18
14. Jezdinska Natalie         STH9954 B SK Studenec                     36.59   + 8.39
15. Vetrickova Andrea         SHK9951 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        37.33   + 9.13
16. Kohoutova Barbora         BOR9850 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor              37.58   + 9.38
17. Semradova Jana            CHC9951 B KOB Choceň                      38.14   + 9.54
18. Janouskova Lucie          BOR9954 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor              38.18   + 9.58
19. Srenkelova Ilona          LPU9955 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         38.21   +10.01
20. Peterova Jana             DOB0051 B KOB Dobruška                    38.35   +10.15
21. Hanakova Lenka            KRL9951 B Kometa Kralovice                38.36   +10.16
22. Hrabankova Zuzana         PGP9950 B SK Praga                        39.14   +10.54
23. Urbanova Marketa          STH9953 B SK Studenec                     39.16   +10.56
24. Filipova Tereza           SRK0050 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  39.22   +11.02
25. Kolarova Johana           SLA9950 B SKOB Slaný                      39.44   +11.24
26. Doubkova Petra            VLI9853 B Slavia Liberec orienteering     39.53   +11.33
27. Brozova Zuzana            LPU0053 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         41.33   +13.13
28. Maresova Alexandra        NEJ9950 B TJ Jiskra Nejdek                41.42   +13.22
29. Dundáčková Julie          SJH9853 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec           42.36   +14.16
30. Vacková Anna              SJI9854 B OK Jihlava                      44.27   +16.07
31. Polakova Katerina         TAP9854 B KOB TRETRA Praha                44.51   +16.31
32. Zlamalova Nikola          SJC9951 B Sportcentrum Jičín              44.56   +16.36
33. Petráčková Kristýna       SJI9851 B OK Jihlava                      45.01   +16.41
34. Voltrova Alena            ROZ9951 B OK Roztoky                      46.44   +18.24
35. Kubickova Jana            PHK9999 B OK 99 Hradec Králové            47.00   +18.40
36. Nechutová Aneta           PZR9951 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     48.23   +20.03
37. Mikesova Adela            VPM9852 B KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             52.10   +23.50
38. Zejdlikova Karolina       LTP9950 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice       53.50   +25.30
39. Cihakova Barbora          KNC9950 B OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.   57.23   +29.03
40. Zurynkova Michaela        EKP9850 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               59.50   +31.30
41. Procházková Pavla         TTR9952 C OOB Třebíč                      66.57   +38.37
    Bejckova Katerina         DKL9850 C KOB Kladno                       DISK         
    Albrechtova Iveta         KAM9950 B SK Kamenice                      DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
D16B      4.70 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kubinova Veronika         SKV9752 A TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary          39.43         
 2. Veljacikova Hana          SCP9750 B OK Sparta Praha                 41.58   + 2.15
 3. Zandova Marcela           SKV9653 B TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary          42.32   + 2.49
 4. Zemankova Tereza          SRK9752 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  43.33   + 3.50
 5. Kamenikova Andrea         BOR9751 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor              45.05   + 5.22
 6. Kavalirova Julie          PHK9753 B OK 99 Hradec Králové            45.27   + 5.44
 7. Vališová Martina          OSN9696 B SK OS Nové Město n. M.          46.05   + 6.22
 8. Hrabankova Klara          PGP9654 B SK Praga                        46.48   + 7.05
 9. Cervena Adela             SHK9755 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        48.57   + 9.14
10. Peňázová Veronika         SJH9752 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec           50.01   +10.18
11. Lavickova Michaela        KRL9655 B Kometa Kralovice                54.18   +14.35
12. Tauchmanova Karolina      STH9651 B SK Studenec                     54.48   +15.05
13. Voltrova Hana             ROZ9752 B OK Roztoky                      56.30   +16.47
14. Smutna Katerina           TUV9653 B SOK TJ Turnov                   57.39   +17.56
15. Obytova Katerina          VPM9752 B KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             58.37   +18.54
16. Langrova Anna             SHK9753 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        58.50   +19.07
17. Simunkova Gabriela        TAP9755 B KOB TRETRA Praha                59.17   +19.34
18. Sadkova Lucie             PHK9654 B OK 99 Hradec Králové            59.30   +19.47
19. Kohlova Monika            TUR9756 B OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov  62.00   +22.17
    Poloprutska Klara         VLI9750 B Slavia Liberec orienteering      DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
D18B      5.50 km, 110 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kubinova Romana           SKV9452 A TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary          52.14         
2. Korberova Andrea          TUR9455 A OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov  57.14   + 5.00
3. Smejcova Anna             SJC9552 B Sportcentrum Jičín              58.23   + 6.09
4. Smutna Anezka             TUV9455 B SOK TJ Turnov                   61.57   + 9.43
5. Hoidekrova Lucie          LLI9552 B TJ Loko Liberec                 67.14   +15.00
   Charouskova Lucie         DOK9450 B OK Doksy                         DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
D20B      6.00 km, 120 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Zayats Inna               LPM9353 B OK Lokomotiva Plzeň             57.30         
2. Posseltova Tereza         TJN9252 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis  68.25   +10.55
3. Duchackova Katerina       STH9356 C SK Studenec                     69.34   +12.04
4. Nestereva Natallia        MKP9250 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha        109.11   +51.41
5. Sebkova Jana              SCP9250 C OK Sparta Praha                110.29   +52.59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
D21B      7.60 km, 150 m, 19 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Heczkova Bohdana          VLI7750 E Slavia Liberec orienteering     52.53         
 2. Baldrianova Barbora       VSP7850 R USK Praha                       55.04   + 2.11
 3. Lucanova Marta            LPU7957 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         55.57   + 3.04
 4. Folbrechtova Sarka        BOR9051 R OK Jiskra Nový Bor              58.20   + 5.27
 5. Kaskova Katerina          CHA7850 R OK Chrastava                    59.52   + 6.59
 6. Stepankova Katerina       TBM7654 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               60.01   + 7.08
 7. Mrstikova Kveta           LPU8753 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         60.10   + 7.17
 8. Tichovska Hana            PGP6652 C SK Praga                        60.14   + 7.21
 9. Fucikova Hana             VBM7751 C VSK Mendelu Brno                60.27   + 7.34
10. Korecká Lenka             CHT8053 C OOB SK Chrast                   60.28   + 7.35
11. Hulcova Pavla             KSH7753 C OOB TJ Kašperské Hory           61.31   + 8.38
12. Svobodova Jitka           DCE7450 C KOB Dobřichovice                62.16   + 9.23
13. Kubatova Zuzana           VRL9151 R OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         63.17   +10.24
14. Tauchmanova Ivana         NPA7852 C SK LOB Nová Paka                63.37   +10.44
15. Vodrazkova Katerina       VPM7995 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             63.58   +11.05
16. Strakova Andrea           KAM9152 R SK Kamenice                     65.06   +12.13
17. Peterova Vera             DOB8751 C KOB Dobruška                    65.25   +12.32
18. Dlouha Marie              DKP8756 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka               65.59   +13.06
19. Pisova Monika             NPA8151 C SK LOB Nová Paka                66.26   +13.33
20. Dusatkova Lenka           PHK8557 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            67.27   +14.34
21. Flasarova Kristyna        PGP9054 C SK Praga                        67.37   +14.44
21. Zamazalova Katerina       TAP9053 C KOB TRETRA Praha                67.37   +14.44
23. Peterova Alena            DOB8953 C KOB Dobruška                    67.51   +14.58
24. Gabrovska Lucie           TAP8854 C KOB TRETRA Praha                69.06   +16.13
25. Neradova Alena            LIT8551 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov        69.44   +16.51
26. Zurynkova Jana            EKP7053 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               69.58   +17.05
27. Kristkova Hana            ROZ7450 C OK Roztoky                      70.09   +17.16
28. Smutna Pavla              VAM8651 C OOB Vamberk                     70.12   +17.19
29. Matrasová Vendula         CHT8251 C OOB SK Chrast                   70.27   +17.34
30. Vlazna Lucie              BOR8753 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              72.19   +19.26
31. Bernaskova Petra          STB8297 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor             73.22   +20.29
32. Janeckova Dagmar          EKP6550 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               73.23   +20.30
33. Hermannova Anna           TAP9251 B KOB TRETRA Praha                74.25   +21.32
34. Smidrkalova Monika        NPA9051 C SK LOB Nová Paka                74.51   +21.58
35. Sviglerova Pavla          LPU7658 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         76.33   +23.40
36. Karbanova Vendula         DKP8350 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               77.01   +24.08
37. Knoblochova Kamila        VRL8353 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         79.42   +26.49
38. Puchernová Zuzana         TAP8453 C KOB TRETRA Praha                80.11   +27.18
39. Kunartova Lenka           PHK7852 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            80.30   +27.37
40. Šmídová Stanislava        CHT8751 C OOB SK Chrast                   80.54   +28.01
41. Ďupalová Dominika         PHK8555 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            82.53   +30.00
42. Dvořáčková Jana           TTR7852 C OOB Třebíč                      86.06   +33.13
43. Jezkova Dominika          PGP9053 C SK Praga                        86.07   +33.14
44. Kopáčková Iva             CHT8851 C OOB SK Chrast                   88.57   +36.04
45. Uhrova Zuzana             VSP8050 C USK Praha                       91.40   +38.47
46. Píšová Lucie              SJH8151 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           92.06   +39.13
47. Nešporová Marie           TTR7251 C OOB Třebíč                      97.11   +44.18
48. Kalinova Marketa          EKP8259 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               98.47   +45.54
49. Albrechtova Eva           KAM7850 C SK Kamenice                     99.20   +46.27
50. Jezkova Klara             MKP8450 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha        102.19   +49.26
    Kazdova Lenka             SJC8484 C Sportcentrum Jičín               DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
D35B      6.20 km, 100 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Skorpilova Jana           SJC7451 C Sportcentrum Jičín              55.20         
 2. Vandasova Marketa         VAM7250 C OOB Vamberk                     57.02   + 1.42
 3. Simsova Jana              MFP7651 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha               57.29   + 2.09
 4. Pachnerova Dominika       CHA7750 C OK Chrastava                    58.35   + 3.15
 5. Filipova Ivana            SRK7373 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  58.48   + 3.28
 6. Nechanická Daniela        OSN7557 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          59.52   + 4.32
 7. Samkova Renata            PHK7456 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            60.31   + 5.11
 8. Pokorna Magdalena         PGP7562 C SK Praga                        61.48   + 6.28
 9. Bejckova Jana             DKL7150 C KOB Kladno                      62.11   + 6.51
10. Kopecka Marcela           PHK6852 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            62.20   + 7.00
11. Cermakova Renata          LPU6553 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         63.49   + 8.29
12. Dulovcova Marie           KRE7051 C OOB TJ Sokol Křemže             64.20   + 9.00
13. Skvorova Zuzana           KAM7350 C SK Kamenice                     65.29   +10.09
14. Sklibova Jana             SRK7651 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  69.13   +13.53
15. Ruzickova Kamila          PHK7153 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            77.11   +21.51
16. Kronikova Jana            SHK7350 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        78.05   +22.45
17. Kalenska Katerina         STH7351 C SK Studenec                     91.17   +35.57
18. Chvatilova Pavlina        PHK7450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové           107.10   +51.50
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
D40B      5.60 km, 110 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Knapova Iva               LPU6052 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         48.30         
 2. Kamenická Lenka           OSN6955 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          50.09   + 1.39
 3. Komersova Jana            KNC6550 C OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.   53.35   + 5.05
 4. Stankova Marcela          VPM6951 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             56.07   + 7.37
 5. Zlamalova Zdena           SJC7253 C Sportcentrum Jičín              56.26   + 7.56
 6. Svadlenova Ivana          CHC7151 C KOB Choceň                      56.35   + 8.05
 7. Švecová Iva               CHT7151 C OOB SK Chrast                   58.31   +10.01
 8. Forstova Lenka            MFP6850 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha               58.56   +10.26
 9. Cihakova Lenka            KNC6750 C OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.   62.05   +13.35
10. Bartosova Jana            MLA7051 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně            62.10   +13.40
11. Benešová Iva              SJH7051 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           62.42   +14.12
12. Safkova Petra             KAM6650 C SK Kamenice                     70.26   +21.56
13. Tloustova Eva             SCP6950 C OK Sparta Praha                 87.21   +38.51
14. Bendakova Jitka           LTU6951 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov      104.16   +55.46
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
D45B      5.20 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kosova Michaela           SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  46.55         
 2. Bochenkova Jana           EKP6150 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               47.07   + 0.12
 3. Wurzelová Dana            OSN6654 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          50.36   + 3.41
 4. Fantova Libuse            EKP5650 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               51.50   + 4.55
 5. Kucharova Ada             TBM5855 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               55.28   + 8.33
 6. Abelova Ivana             STB6798 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor             55.40   + 8.45
 7. Sediva Miroslava          EKP5750 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               62.18   +15.23
 8. Kubinova Jana             SKV6751 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary          62.40   +15.45
 9. Cechlovska Jana           CHA6250 C OK Chrastava                    63.39   +16.44
10. Thynova Ivana             SHK6651 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        64.33   +17.38
11. Kovarickova Darja         KRE6352 C OOB TJ Sokol Křemže             67.09   +20.14
12. Kubickova Marcela         PHK6251 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            67.21   +20.26
13. Hindrakova Martina        LTU6451 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       67.25   +20.30
14. Hasalova Jana             NEJ6750 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek                68.58   +22.03
15. Julinkova Dana            LPU6555 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         69.19   +22.24
16. Landovska Ivana           PGP6251 C SK Praga                        70.33   +23.38
17. Cervinkova Jitka          OKP6451 C SK OK 24 Praha                  71.40   +24.45
18. Hejnalova Hana            PHK6151 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            72.08   +25.13
19. Veljacikova Marketa       SCP6451 C OK Sparta Praha                 72.28   +25.33
20. Veverkova Yveta           VAM6452 C OOB Vamberk                     72.32   +25.37
21. Petrzelova Alena          LTU6351 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       72.37   +25.42
22. Kabrtova Iva              PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport                   79.20   +32.25
23. Zandova Marie             SKV6551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary          84.00   +37.05
24. Sebkova Helena            SCP6750 C OK Sparta Praha                 85.15   +38.20
25. Klaskova Katerina         DKP6750 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               86.08   +39.13
26. Perinkova Irena           BBM6550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         90.03   +43.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
D50B      4.60 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Rosecká Alena             PZR5654 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     43.58         
 2. Vichova Ladislava         LPU5851 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         45.13   + 1.15
 3. Kavkova Dana              SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha                 46.42   + 2.44
 4. Behounova Jirina          PHK5651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            47.21   + 3.23
 5. Voltrova Svatava          ROZ6150 C OK Roztoky                      47.43   + 3.45
 6. Zelena Marketa            PGP5850 C SK Praga                        49.10   + 5.12
 7. Jansová Alena             CHT5852 C OOB SK Chrast                   52.22   + 8.24
 8. Michalkova Jirina         VSP6151 C USK Praha                       54.11   +10.13
 9. Nydrlova Eva              VRL5451 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         57.35   +13.37
10. Mrazova Pavla             DCE5550 C KOB Dobřichovice                58.05   +14.07
11. Panchartkova Jitka        PHK5951 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            58.28   +14.30
12. Blahova Luba              SHK5852 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        61.14   +17.16
13. Havlickova Jindra         KNC6150 C OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.   61.22   +17.24
14. Sladkova Eva              TEH5751 C Sokol Tehov                     67.14   +23.16
15. Samalova Hana             PGP6150 C SK Praga                        69.35   +25.37
16. Hrabankova Ilona          PGP6250 C SK Praga                        70.23   +26.25
17. Krákoková Iva                     C                                 77.28   +33.30
18. Novakova Pavla            DOK5950 C OK Doksy                        92.18   +48.20
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
D55B      4.30 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Opavova Stanislava        MLA5451 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně            47.56         
 2. Zlesakova Vlasta          JIL5362 C OK Jilemnice                    54.12   + 6.16
 3. Dolezalova Vlasta         PGP5550 C SK Praga                        57.04   + 9.08
 4. Novotna Jirina            LPU5654 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         57.48   + 9.52
 5. Štrossová Jiřinka         DCE5650 C KOB Dobřichovice                58.25   +10.29
 6. Jahnova Helena            SCP5550 C OK Sparta Praha                 59.27   +11.31
 7. Marie Flasarova           KCK5756 C KOB Český Krumlov               61.09   +13.13
 8. Hejtmankova Alena         TAP5452 C KOB TRETRA Praha                67.33   +19.37
 9. Novakova Jana             NPA5552 C SK LOB Nová Paka                68.57   +21.01
10. Luskova Olga              CHA5650 C OK Chrastava                    81.40   +33.44
11. Matouskova Marie          LJN5550 C OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou  87.12   +39.16
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
D60B      4.00 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Neradova Alena            LIT5051 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov        42.20         
2. Dohnalova Dana            VSP5050 C USK Praha                       46.36   + 4.16
3. Tvrdkova Eva              LBE5150 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun            50.35   + 8.15
4. Paulova Mirka             DCE5250 C KOB Dobřichovice                52.38   +10.18
5. Stehnova Hana             DKP5150 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               67.30   +25.10
6. Knoblochova Vera          VRL4851 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         69.59   +27.39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
D65B      3.50 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kubikova Kveta            LPU4752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         44.53         
2. Hankovska Jana            PGP4050 C SK Praga                        47.25   + 2.32
3. Kutackova Stanislava      LTU4751 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       54.22   + 9.29
4. Krtenska Leontina         BOR4650 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              56.32   +11.39
5. Kaskova Eva               CHA4650 C OK Chrastava                    59.38   +14.45
6. Mateju Ladislava          UVP4750 C Slovan Praha                    73.00   +28.07
7. Zmekova Mila              SLP4451 C OOB Slavia Praha                76.46   +31.53
8. Langrova Marie            BOR3750 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              77.02   +32.09
9. Bouckova Ludmila          OCB4351 C Orienteering club České Budějo  79.23   +34.30
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
H14B      5.00 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vandas Daniel             SRK9805 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  30.41         
 2. Matejka Lukas             LTP9802 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice       31.27   + 0.46
 3. Stary Ondra               VRL9802 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         32.12   + 1.31
 4. Melichar Vojtěch          LLI9802 B TJ Loko Liberec                 32.50   + 2.09
 5. Kostejn Vit               DOK9800 B OK Doksy                        34.01   + 3.20
 6. Jira Tomas                ROZ9800 B OK Roztoky                      35.23   + 4.42
 7. Hausenblas Simon          KAM9803 B SK Kamenice                     35.30   + 4.49
 8. Bendak Jan                LTU9801 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       35.36   + 4.55
 9. Semerad Antonin           DKP9801 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka               35.44   + 5.03
10. Mares Vit                 BOR0000 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor              36.08   + 5.27
11. Locker Tomas              SRK9802 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  36.12   + 5.31
12. Ullrich Jakub             BOR9900 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor              37.07   + 6.26
13. Chvatil Simon             PHK9908 B OK 99 Hradec Králové            38.09   + 7.28
14. Gebrt Jan                 SHK9801 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        38.21   + 7.40
15. Skvor Ota                 KAM9900 A SK Kamenice                     38.40   + 7.59
16. Kavalir Jachym            PHK9901 B OK 99 Hradec Králové            40.23   + 9.42
17. Novak Ales                ODV9805 B TJ AERO Odolena Voda            42.45   +12.04
18. Kafka Matěj               SJI9903 B OK Jihlava                      43.29   +12.48
19. Aschermann Daniel         KAM9801 B SK Kamenice                     43.53   +13.12
20. Pavlovec Dan              BOR0001 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor              44.16   +13.35
21. Bartos Vojtech            MLA9802 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně            44.32   +13.51
22. Fencl Jonas               LPU9902 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         45.41   +15.00
23. Skliba Michal             SRK9900 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  46.07   +15.26
24. Najman Matous             DKP9800 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka               46.18   +15.37
25. Ondrejcek Jiri            ODV9800 B TJ AERO Odolena Voda            46.39   +15.58
26. Birnbaum Adam             BOR9802 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor              47.45   +17.04
27. Ludvik Matyas             STB9801 B TJ Stadion Nový Bor             48.03   +17.22
28. Zak Jan                   LPU9802 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         48.26   +17.45
29. Visna Matej               DKP9904 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka               49.17   +18.36
30. Borovicka Tomas           FSP9801 B VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha     50.03   +19.22
31. Šenkýř Matěj              SJI9902 C OK Jihlava                      51.41   +21.00
32. Hasal Martin              NEJ9801 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek                52.27   +21.46
33. Žanda Jan                 CTB9901 C SK OB Chotěboř                  52.42   +22.01
34. Thor Tomas                TUV9903 B SOK TJ Turnov                   53.19   +22.38
35. Zieba Jakub               NEJ9800 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek                53.22   +22.41
36. Dolezal Vit               SJC9802 B Sportcentrum Jičín              53.26   +22.45
37. Sebek Petr                DKP9903 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka               53.39   +22.58
38. Krivda Tomas              CHC9901 B KOB Choceň                      53.57   +23.16
39. Foltýn Tomáš              SJI9801 C OK Jihlava                      54.42   +24.01
40. Urbanec Hugo              EZL9915 B PEV Zlín                        56.39   +25.58
41. Švec Martin               CHT9902 B OOB SK Chrast                   56.43   +26.02
42. Čermák Jiří               CTB9903 C SK OB Chotěboř                  63.34   +32.53
43. Svatos Jan                ODV9803 B TJ AERO Odolena Voda            65.14   +34.33
44. Buk Petr                  ROU0001 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem         67.29   +36.48
45. Hybeš David               CHT9903 C OOB SK Chrast                   89.57   +59.16
46. Švec Petr                 CHT9901 B OOB SK Chrast                  109.44   +79.03
    Rico David                DKP     C Oddíl OB Kotlářka                DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
H16B      6.80 km, 150 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Semrad Ladislav           CHC9701 B KOB Choceň                      54.52         
 2. Boskovsky Vojtech         DOK9601 A OK Doksy                        55.43   + 0.51
 3. Zacha Jiříá               SJI9703 B OK Jihlava                      58.02   + 3.10
 4. Frank Jiri                MAS9600 B KČT Aš                          59.44   + 4.52
 5. Vyskocil Stepan           VAM9701 B OOB Vamberk                     59.57   + 5.05
 6. Kanta Martin              LPU9705 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         61.27   + 6.35
 7. Buk Michal                ROU9601 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem         64.30   + 9.38
 8. Vlasek Jakub              TAP9702 B KOB TRETRA Praha                64.39   + 9.47
 9. Brazdil Petr              ODV9700 B TJ AERO Odolena Voda            64.59   +10.07
10. Taclik Milan              LTU9601 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       65.35   +10.43
11. Landovsky Jakub           PGP9601 B SK Praga                        65.47   +10.55
12. Nechuta David             PZR9701 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     82.14   +27.22
13. Perinka Simon             BBM9700 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         85.50   +30.58
14. Koucky Martin             EKP9700 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               99.29   +44.37
15. Ash Adam                  OCB9701 B Orienteering club České Budějo 128.30   +73.38
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
H18B      8.20 km, 170 m, 17 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kucera Stepan             STH9401 A SK Studenec                     57.45         
 2. Smejc Jakub               SJC9401 B Sportcentrum Jičín              62.45   + 5.00
 3. Shanel Jan                CHC9402 B KOB Choceň                      62.59   + 5.14
 4. Vesely Jakub              LBE9500 B TJ Lokomotiva Beroun            67.00   + 9.15
 5. Slajs Daniel              KRL9403 B Kometa Kralovice                68.21   +10.36
 6. Uhlir Marek               LBE9400 B TJ Lokomotiva Beroun            69.33   +11.48
 7. Nejman Stanislav          CHA9500 B OK Chrastava                    69.59   +12.14
 8. Kucera Tomas              STH9402 B SK Studenec                     72.48   +15.03
 9. Koumar František          SJI9501 B OK Jihlava                      77.18   +19.33
10. Rada Jakub                DKP9401 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka               77.39   +19.54
11. Cermak Matyas             KAM9501 B SK Kamenice                     79.20   +21.35
12. Ruzicka Karel             PHK9502 B OK 99 Hradec Králové            81.19   +23.34
13. Boucek Jakub              OCB9501 B Orienteering club České Budějo 188.44  +130.59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
H20B      9.70 km, 190 m, 19 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Lomic Simon               BOR9303 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor              71.52         
2. Klaska Pavel              DKP9301 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka               73.57   + 2.05
3. Vistejn Jiri              KRL9305 B Kometa Kralovice                77.18   + 5.26
4. Prucha Pavel              BOR9304 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor              78.32   + 6.40
5. Pova Ondrej               KRL9304 A Kometa Kralovice                79.23   + 7.31
6. Cechlovsky Jan            CHA9300 B OK Chrastava                    81.59   +10.07
7. Žanda Matěj               CTB9201 C SK OB Chotěboř                  82.18   +10.26
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
H21B      13.30 km, 220 m, 28 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Fucik Karel               VBM7246 R VSK Mendelu Brno                78.47         
 2. Prášil Marek              TTR7301 R OOB Třebíč                      78.51   + 0.04
 3. Kazda Ondrej              SJC8202 C Sportcentrum Jičín              80.30   + 1.43
 4. Drahokoupil Aleš          CHT8501 R OOB SK Chrast                   81.05   + 2.18
 5. Lucan Vladimir            LPU7710 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         81.40   + 2.53
 6. Sysel Ctibor              PGP8700 C SK Praga                        82.20   + 3.33
 7. Flasar Jan                PGP8610 E SK Praga                        82.52   + 4.05
 8. Makovsky Jakub            TAP8511 R KOB TRETRA Praha                83.42   + 4.55
 9. Korinek Tomas             BOR9007 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              84.11   + 5.24
10. Prochazka Pavel           PGP9002 E SK Praga                        85.33   + 6.46
11. Fodor Petr                TUR8103 E OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov  86.15   + 7.28
12. Novak Jiri                NPA7502 C SK LOB Nová Paka                86.52   + 8.05
13. Zikmund Zdenek            NPA6705 C SK LOB Nová Paka                87.15   + 8.28
14. Prochazka Jan             PGP8206 C SK Praga                        87.17   + 8.30
15. Henych Petr               VLI6001 C Slavia Liberec orienteering     87.23   + 8.36
16. Kovar Miroslav            SCP8103 R OK Sparta Praha                 88.15   + 9.28
17. Hora Vojtech              PGP8301 C SK Praga                        89.19   +10.32
18. Peterka Vojtech           LLI7502 C TJ Loko Liberec                 89.20   +10.33
19. Vodrazka Ondrej           VPM7702 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             89.34   +10.47
20. Krejsa Vladimír           CHT9202 A OOB SK Chrast                   89.42   +10.55
21. Kamaryt Tomas             VPM8807 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             90.01   +11.14
22. Novak Daniel              BOR8702 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              90.24   +11.37
23. Kolarik Tomas             BOR7809 R OK Jiskra Nový Bor              90.29   +11.42
24. Hübner Jan                CTB7902 C SK OB Chotěboř                  91.07   +12.20
25. Prochazka Jiri            TBM7633 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               91.22   +12.35
26. Antos Filip               NPA8001 C SK LOB Nová Paka                91.55   +13.08
27. Boranek Petr              VSP7000 C USK Praha                       92.02   +13.15
28. Pachner Pavel             VLI7503 C Slavia Liberec orienteering     93.42   +14.55
29. Kadavy Petr               CHA7800 C OK Chrastava                    94.04   +15.17
30. Matras Tomáš              CHT8001 C OOB SK Chrast                   94.18   +15.31
31. Sysel Ondrej              PGP8302 C SK Praga                        94.45   +15.58
32. Pelc Vaclav               CST6702 C OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice            96.17   +17.30
33. Zajic Vitezslav           TAP8610 C KOB TRETRA Praha                96.41   +17.54
34. Safka Jan                 SLP7704 C OOB Slavia Praha                96.43   +17.56
35. Vrabec Ondrej             SCP8303 C OK Sparta Praha                 98.46   +19.59
36. Zaloudek Petr             SJC8309 C Sportcentrum Jičín              98.48   +20.01
37. Suchy Petr                LPM7820 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň             99.12   +20.25
38. Sistek Daniel             SCP7507 C OK Sparta Praha                 99.48   +21.01
39. Khel Richard              SCP7500 C OK Sparta Praha                100.00   +21.13
40. Tomes Jaroslav            DKP8109 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka              100.07   +21.20
41. Safarik Ivo               CST7401 C OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice           100.48   +22.01
42. Krejsa Martin             CHT9001 C OOB SK Chrast                  101.44   +22.57
43. Cerny Martin              TAP8902 C KOB TRETRA Praha               102.33   +23.46
44. Fiala Martin              TTR8801 C OOB Třebíč                     102.44   +23.57
45. Bejr Zdenek               NPA8401 C SK LOB Nová Paka               103.17   +24.30
46. Kalina Miroslav           EKP8211 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha              104.19   +25.32
47. Veverka Tomas             VAM8401 C OOB Vamberk                    104.40   +25.53
48. Novotny Jiri              TZL8001 C SKOB Zlín                      105.04   +26.17
49. Nyvlt Petr                SNA8004 C TJ START Náchod                105.08   +26.21
50. Prochazka Tomas           SCP8200 C OK Sparta Praha                106.05   +27.18
51. Filicko Marek             LPU7102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        106.26   +27.39
52. Vavra Jaroslav            LPU7308 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        106.35   +27.48
53. Janda Martin              DOB8002 C KOB Dobruška                   106.50   +28.03
54. Karnik Jan                LPU7811 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        107.03   +28.16
55. Klimes Petr               KRE7701 C OOB TJ Sokol Křemže            107.15   +28.28
56. Kovar Jindrich            MAS6800 C KČT Aš                         108.27   +29.40
57. Pospisil Ondrej           DKP8717 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka              109.13   +30.26
58. Vondra Jiri               FSP7600 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha    113.42   +34.55
59. Cap Ondrej                DOB7405 C KOB Dobruška                   119.48   +41.01
60. Mares Martin              BOR6501 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor             120.57   +42.10
61. Vebr Jiri                 KTA6901 C SK Kotnov Tábor                123.36   +44.49
62. Dubec Pavel               SCP8003 C OK Sparta Praha                125.15   +46.28
63. Benes Filip               TAP8701 C KOB TRETRA Praha               125.32   +46.45
64. Novak Zdenek              NPA7701 C SK LOB Nová Paka               128.44   +49.57
65. Silhavy Jakub             LPM8500 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň            129.14   +50.27
66. Korecký Miroslav          CHT7901 C OOB SK Chrast                  131.26   +52.39
67. Bernasek Jiri             STB8101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor            143.47   +65.00
    Cervinka Jan              OKP8901 C SK OK 24 Praha                   DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
H35B      9.70 km, 180 m, 20 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vandas Ludek              VAM6601 C OOB Vamberk                     70.47         
 2. Samek Petr                PHK7302 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            72.01   + 1.14
 3. Vacha Tomas               BOR7409 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              73.19   + 2.32
 4. Skripnik Ondrej           FSP7502 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha     77.13   + 6.26
 5. Skliba Jan                SRK7501 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  82.23   +11.36
 6. Kunart Tomas              PHK7205 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            87.13   +16.26
 7. Slovak Miroslav           SHK7704 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        89.14   +18.27
 8. Milan Pavel               TBM7227 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               96.54   +26.07
    Prusa Michal              VSP7310 C USK Praha                        DISK         
    Kos Michal                SRK6802 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn   DISK         
    Aschermann Jan            VSP6902 C USK Praha                        DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
H40B      9.10 km, 140 m, 19 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Krejci Jaroslav           BOR6302 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              63.11         
 2. Baldrian Petr             PGP7203 C SK Praga                        69.28   + 6.17
 3. Mareček Petr              CHT6901 C OOB SK Chrast                   69.44   + 6.33
 4. Drbal Jan                 PGP7101 C SK Praga                        71.17   + 8.06
 5. Funda Jiri                API6401 C OK Andante Písek                71.45   + 8.34
 6. Killar Marek              LTU6801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       74.13   +11.02
 7. Milota Josef              MLA5801 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně            75.34   +12.23
 8. Parkán Jiří               SJH6801 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           75.53   +12.42
 9. Netuka Jan                SHK7001 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        77.27   +14.16
10. Ruzicka Ivan              PHK6702 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            81.58   +18.47
11. Zejdlik Michal            LTP7001 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice       84.20   +21.09
12. Klaška Jan                        C                                 85.56   +22.45
13. Dundáček Milan            SJH6902 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           86.53   +23.42
14. Nechanický Pavel          OSN7209 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          89.10   +25.59
15. Bradac Stanislav          LLI7201 C TJ Loko Liberec                 91.58   +28.47
16. Kubec Martin              DOB7002 C KOB Dobruška                    92.52   +29.41
17. Hojný Jaroslav            SJH7002 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           95.02   +31.51
18. Kohout Josef              SHK6902 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        96.26   +33.15
19. Krtensky Roman            BOR7100 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor             101.52   +38.41
20. Tryzna Pavel              VRL6801 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí        108.07   +44.56
21. Stanek Rostislav          VPM6801 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň            110.55   +47.44
22. Chvatil Jiri              PHK7200 C OK 99 Hradec Králové           113.43   +50.32
23. Svancar Martin            CHA7000 C OK Chrastava                   123.44   +60.33
24. Kostejn Pavel             DOK7100 C OK Doksy                       128.21   +65.10
    Urbanec Vit               EZL7010 C PEV Zlín                         DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
H45B      8.10 km, 170 m, 19 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Poloprutsky Tomas         VLI6205 C Slavia Liberec orienteering     62.03         
 2. Holik Marek               TBM6507 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               62.15   + 0.12
 3. Kaplan Jan                LPU6401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         62.39   + 0.36
 4. Kavalir Karel             PHK6503 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            65.01   + 2.58
 5. Koucky Roman              EKP6301 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               65.02   + 2.59
 6. Simek Tomas               FSP6304 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha     65.15   + 3.12
 7. Fencl Jiri                PPU6301 C KOB Pardubice                   65.21   + 3.18
 8. Kamenicky Jan             PHK6601 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            65.28   + 3.25
 9. Tichy Martin              TJH6401 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec   69.10   + 7.07
10. Peterka Frantisek         TJP4900 C OOB TJ Sokol Troja              69.29   + 7.26
11. Uher Petr                 VSP5001 C USK Praha                       69.46   + 7.43
12. Bartos Ludek              MLA6701 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně            70.20   + 8.17
13. Skryja Bořivoj            PZR6106 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     70.30   + 8.27
14. Petrzela Pavel            LTU6301 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       73.09   +11.06
15. Hartman Ales              VSP6506 C USK Praha                       75.24   +13.21
16. Bruner Lubos              LTP6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice       75.52   +13.49
17. Karvanek Petr             BOR6600 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              77.17   +15.14
18. Visna Petr                DKP6602 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               77.39   +15.36
19. Klaska Pavel              DKP6500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               77.46   +15.43
20. Kubec Pavel               STB6601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor             78.00   +15.57
21. Tomascin Jaroslav         MKP5800 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha         79.30   +17.27
22. Semik Jan                 VSP6507 C USK Praha                       80.04   +18.01
23. Koc Zdenek                MKP4700 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha         85.46   +23.43
24. Broulik Milos             PPU6001 C KOB Pardubice                   88.53   +26.50
25. Sebek Martin              SCP6700 C OK Sparta Praha                 90.32   +28.29
26. Hlavacek Lubomir          PHK6401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            92.18   +30.15
27. Pavlovec Petr             BOR6303 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              94.02   +31.59
28. Prochazka Radek           LPU6504 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         97.03   +35.00
29. Žanda Jan                 CTB6701 C SK OB Chotěboř                 101.13   +39.10
30. Simek Miroslav            MFP6302 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha              107.25   +45.22
31. Valach Petr               LPU6505 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        109.11   +47.08
32. Kovar Boris               LTP6710 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice      114.10   +52.07
33. Hanus Pavel               LTU6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov      114.34   +52.31
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
H50B      7.20 km, 140 m, 17 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Nemecek Jan               VSP6201 C USK Praha                       55.48         
 2. Hrabanek David            PGP6003 C SK Praga                        64.10   + 8.22
 3. Roudny Vaclav             LPU6102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         65.24   + 9.36
 4. Vykysaly Miroslav         PHK5902 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            66.24   +10.36
 5. Folprecht Miroslav        TUR5501 C OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov  67.47   +11.59
 6. Blabla Zdenek             PCB5901 C SKP České Budějovice            68.26   +12.38
 7. Veljacik Pavel            SCP6200 C OK Sparta Praha                 69.08   +13.20
 8. Sebesta Vlastislav        TBM5807 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               69.09   +13.21
 9. Fanta Miroslav            EKP5800 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               69.10   +13.22
10. Suler Josef               TBM6005 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               69.31   +13.43
11. Kovar Karel               LTP6102 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice       70.03   +14.15
12. Hausvater Karel           SHK5801 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        70.57   +15.09
13. Robotka Libor             PBM5303 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská          71.02   +15.14
14. Kamenický Radan           OSN6004 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          71.33   +15.45
15. Konopac Jiri              TUR5803 C OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov  73.37   +17.49
16. Borovicka Milan           FSP6104 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha     77.32   +21.44
17. Hosek Ladislav            SCP6001 C OK Sparta Praha                 78.35   +22.47
18. Vicha Vladimir            LPU5801 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         80.34   +24.46
19. Vrabec Martin             SCP6100 C OK Sparta Praha                 81.36   +25.48
20. Kavka Jiri                SCP5900 C OK Sparta Praha                 87.23   +31.35
21. Pavlu Jaroslav            DCE6100 C KOB Dobřichovice                89.24   +33.36
22. Wurzel Břetislav          OSN6005 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          90.20   +34.32
23. Novotny Miroslav          LPU5905 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         91.14   +35.26
24. Cervinka Jaroslav         OKP5803 C SK OK 24 Praha                  91.42   +35.54
25. Hejtmanek Vladimir        TAP5802 C KOB TRETRA Praha                96.04   +40.16
26. Vydra Pavel               PEN6200 C OK RECO Sport                   96.32   +40.44
    Grivalsky Michal          PGP5900 C SK Praga                         DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
H55B      6.40 km, 130 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Knap Jan                  LPU5101 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         49.20         
 2. Hones Sepp                AUT     C                                 50.12   + 0.52
 3. Behoun Pavel              PHK5701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            52.09   + 2.49
 4. Dusatko Petr              PHK5702 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            52.43   + 3.23
 5. Gazdacko Milan            SHK5702 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        52.52   + 3.32
 6. Sedivy Jiri               EKP5500 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               54.08   + 4.48
 7. Jun Drahomir              KNC5501 C OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.   54.48   + 5.28
 8. Sterba Pavel              LPU5408 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         55.54   + 6.34
 9. Koudelný Jiří             TTR5401 C OOB Třebíč                      57.47   + 8.27
10. Novak Tom                 DOK5500 C OK Doksy                        58.17   + 8.57
11. Kaska Rudolf              CHA5500 C OK Chrastava                    58.28   + 9.08
12. Skorpil Martin            HOR5700 C TJ Jiskra Hořice                60.14   +10.54
13. Matras Jaroslav           CHT5301 C OOB SK Chrast                   62.59   +13.39
14. Jaros Vladimir            DCE5400 C KOB Dobřichovice                63.36   +14.16
15. Samal Vaclav              PGP5601 C SK Praga                        67.45   +18.25
16. Adrian Petr               EKP5600 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               68.36   +19.16
17. Bochenek Milan            EKP5601 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               70.45   +21.25
18. Záhorec František         CHT5502 C OOB SK Chrast                   75.33   +26.13
19. Zlesák Milan              CHT5101 C OOB SK Chrast                   76.41   +27.21
20. Jahn Pavel                SCP5500 C OK Sparta Praha                 93.03   +43.43
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
H60B      5.80 km, 90 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Pospíšil Jaromír          PZR4417 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     49.46         
 2. Farar Vaclav              LPU5201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         52.38   + 2.52
 3. Erlebach Josef            JIL5201 C OK Jilemnice                    53.12   + 3.26
 4. Knobloch Jindrich         VRL4901 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         53.24   + 3.38
 5. Provaznik Jiri            TUR5102 C OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov  54.53   + 5.07
 6. Farar Jaroslav            VRL5002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         56.10   + 6.24
 7. Hickethier Manfred        GER5201 C                                 56.27   + 6.41
 8. Horinek Jaroslav          VSP5000 C USK Praha                       57.51   + 8.05
 9. Stehno Pavel              DKP4900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               62.04   +12.18
10. Bilek Vratislav           SJC4801 C Sportcentrum Jičín              65.11   +15.25
11. Rejmont Milan             LTU4801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       65.43   +15.57
12. Vítek Josef               CHT4802 C OOB SK Chrast                   66.38   +16.52
13. Rancak Josef              DOK5000 C OK Doksy                        66.40   +16.54
14. Trasak Milan              LPU5206 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         67.58   +18.12
15. Novak Karel               NPA5001 C SK LOB Nová Paka                68.06   +18.20
16. Sanka Bedrich             LPU5102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         70.58   +21.12
17. Fiala Milos               KSH4801 C OOB TJ Kašperské Hory           71.38   +21.52
18. Tvrdek Vojtech            LBE4900 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun            73.55   +24.09
19. Rychtecky Josef           VCB4801 C TJ OB České Budějovice          74.48   +25.02
20. Starka František          CHT4801 C OOB SK Chrast                   76.36   +26.50
21. Svec Zdenek               SLA4700 C SKOB Slaný                      78.11   +28.25
22. Hamacek Bohuslav          LBE5000 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun            80.22   +30.36
23. Jelinek Martin            PGP5103 C SK Praga                        82.41   +32.55
24. Lusk Karel                CHA5002 C OK Chrastava                    90.35   +40.49
25. Rakovec Milos             SCP4500 C OK Sparta Praha                 94.49   +45.03
26. Hojny Oldrich             SCP5201 C OK Sparta Praha                 97.48   +48.02
27. Dvorak Vlastimil          BOV4901 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            98.12   +48.26
    Valter Petr               KBP4500 C KBP Praha                        DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
H65B      4.90 km, 85 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hrobar Rudolf             SRK4702 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  39.31         
 2. Burianek Jaromir          SCP4700 C OK Sparta Praha                 42.37   + 3.06
 3. Fisak Jan                 MLA4401 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně            43.01   + 3.30
 4. Cadil Jan                 FSP4300 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha     43.28   + 3.57
 5. Svadlena Jiri             CHC4601 C KOB Choceň                      43.42   + 4.11
 6. Pospisil Jiri             TUV4701 C SOK TJ Turnov                   44.33   + 5.02
 7. Jirasek Jaroslav          SCH4701 C TJ Skalka Cheb                  44.41   + 5.10
 8. Novotny Jiri              SLP4601 C OOB Slavia Praha                47.09   + 7.38
 9. Peterka Josef             LLI4702 C TJ Loko Liberec                 47.36   + 8.05
10. Bauer Emil                VBM4410 C VSK Mendelu Brno                48.38   + 9.07
11. Nosal Stanislav           LBE4600 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun            50.01   +10.30
12. Prochazka Zdenko          DKP4300 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               50.42   +11.11
13. Novak Milos               SCP4600 C OK Sparta Praha                 52.10   +12.39
14. Pospíšil Jiří             PZR4321 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     53.46   +14.15
15. Paul Josef                DCE4401 C KOB Dobřichovice                53.48   +14.17
16. Sklenar Jan               MLA4201 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně            54.31   +15.00
17. Zlesak Zdenek             JIL4701 C OK Jilemnice                    57.12   +17.41
18. Dohnal Josef              VSP4300 C USK Praha                       59.29   +19.58
19. Mateju Ivan               UVP4600 C Slovan Praha                    70.25   +30.54
20. Koc Bretislav             MKP4400 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha         73.02   +33.31
21. Matousek Lubos            LJN4700 C OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou 117.12   +77.41
    Fridrich Jaroslav         LPU4501 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
H70B      4.30 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Havlik Jaroslav           SJC3601 C Sportcentrum Jičín              39.53         
 2. Novotny Frantisek         PUL4200 C OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L.        41.44   + 1.51
 3. Attl Vladimir             PGP3800 C SK Praga                        46.16   + 6.23
 4. Zabransky Emil            SLA4200 C SKOB Slaný                      54.38   +14.45
 5. Maslo Miroslav            SHK4001 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        57.35   +17.42
 6. Gřunděl Ivan              SJH4201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           57.50   +17.57
 7. Beranek Miroslav          BOR3900 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              59.42   +19.49
 8. Mikulecky Jan             PHK3801 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            60.19   +20.26
 9. Malek Josef               LPU3901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         62.03   +22.10
10. Boucek Vaclav             OCB4101 C Orienteering club České Budějo  65.37   +25.44
11. Rejpal Petr               SCP4100 C OK Sparta Praha                 82.26   +42.33
12. Durcat Jozef              DKP3800 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               92.35   +52.42
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
H75B      3.90 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Zemanek Bohumil           VRL3601 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         52.41         
2. Krtensky Jaroslav         BOR3600 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              53.17   + 0.36
3. Vykysaly Frantisek        PHK3002 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            57.34   + 4.53
4. Vondra Jaroslav           FSP3300 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha     73.35   +20.54
5. Langr Jan                 BOR3601 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              75.40   +22.59
6. Kalivoda Viktor           KNC3300 C OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.   88.04   +35.23
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
D10C      2.20 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Janeckova Josefina        EKP0351 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               20.53         
 2. Maresova Klara            NEJ0250 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek                21.31   + 0.38
 3. Blažková Kateřina         SJH0252 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           23.13   + 2.20
 4. Kinštová Tereza           SJH0251 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           23.45   + 2.52
 5. Fantova Katerina          EKP0256 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               25.02   + 4.09
 6. Stankova Radka            VPM0452 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             25.16   + 4.23
 7. Nadenickova Iva           NEJ0350 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek                26.04   + 5.11
 8. Vandasova Adela           VAM0251 C OOB Vamberk                     31.15   +10.22
 9. Suková Hana               PZR0252 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     31.49   +10.56
10. Ziebova Veronika          NEJ0450 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek                32.00   +11.07
11. Thynova Martina           SHK0350 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        35.02   +14.09
12. Pittnerová Adéla          RUZ0250 C TJ Růžená                       35.42   +14.49
13. Kristkova Magdalena       ROZ0350 C OK Roztoky                      43.20   +22.27
14. Chvatilova Johana         PHK0450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            43.37   +22.44
15. Komarkova Jindra          TJH0451 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec   54.05   +33.12
16. Jelínková Adéla           RUZ0251 C TJ Růžená                       65.49   +44.56
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
D10N      2.20 km, 6 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Veselá Aneta              SJH0352 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           28.10         
2. Sobotková Klára           PZR0351 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     28.56   + 0.46
3. Bartosova Marie           MLA0451 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně            31.48   + 3.38
4. Safarikova Lucie          CST0351 C OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice            35.16   + 7.06
5. Kubáková Nela             SJH0451 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           35.19   + 7.09
6. Kubičková Kristýna        SJH0452 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           36.16   + 8.06
7. Simsova Pavla             MFP0551 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha               39.49   +11.39
8. Kronikova Sylvie          SHK0450 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        41.52   +13.42
9. Křístková Veronika        ROZ     C OK Roztoky                     107.46   +79.36
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
D12C      2.80 km, 50 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kochova Anna              SJC0153 B Sportcentrum Jičín              19.43         
 2. Aschermannova Karolina    KAM0051 B SK Kamenice                     19.45   + 0.02
 3. Kosova Tereza             SRK0151 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  19.48   + 0.05
 4. Sklibova Veronika         SRK0153 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  19.55   + 0.12
 5. Dedkova Teodora           TAP0051 B KOB TRETRA Praha                21.17   + 1.34
 6. Nadenickova Pavla         NEJ0150 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek                22.44   + 3.01
 7. Hojná Eliška              SJH0052 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec           22.58   + 3.15
 8. Safkova Sofie             KAM0153 B SK Kamenice                     23.51   + 4.08
 9. Nechanická Klára          OSN0050 B SK OS Nové Město n. M.          24.38   + 4.55
10. Dolejsi Katerina          STB0199 B TJ Stadion Nový Bor             29.54   +10.11
11. Zlesáková Adéla           CHT0151 C OOB SK Chrast                   31.23   +11.40
12. Kronikova Stepanka        SHK0150 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        31.43   +12.00
13. Simsova Barbora           MFP0150 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha               31.47   +12.04
14. Klimesova Sarlota         KRE0051 B OOB TJ Sokol Křemže             33.30   +13.47
15. Skachova Magdalena        KAM0151 B SK Kamenice                     33.36   +13.53
16. Stankova Marketa          VPM0153 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             37.47   +18.04
17. Tokarova Regina           NEJ0151 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek                38.57   +19.14
18. Foltýnová Eva             SJI0051 C OK Jihlava                      43.29   +23.46
19. Koucka Barbora            EKP0050 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               45.33   +25.50
20. Ash Kristina              OCB0051 C Orienteering club České Budějo  45.35   +25.52
21. Novotná Šárka             JHB0152 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        74.01   +54.18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
D21C      6.40 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Doskarova Tereza          BOR9150 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              55.54         
 2. Králová Iveta             JHB8952 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        61.53   + 5.59
 3. Polednová Hana            RUZ8051 C TJ Růžená                       63.04   + 7.10
 4. Sakrova Michaela          BOR8850 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              63.25   + 7.31
 5. Sedlackova Oldriska       BOR8752 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              68.07   +12.13
 6. Hejtmankova Katerina      TAP8462 C KOB TRETRA Praha                68.16   +12.22
 7. Skachova Petra            SLP7051 C OOB Slavia Praha                68.36   +12.42
 8. Koppova Ingrid            SLP7960 C OOB Slavia Praha                73.20   +17.26
 9. Kamenikova Katerina       BOR7758 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              78.19   +22.25
10. Komarkova Lenka           TJH7651 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec   79.08   +23.14
11. Fencíková Vladislava      JHB6553 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        80.07   +24.13
12. Nováková Eva              OSN7960 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          81.27   +25.33
13. Dosbabová Magda           TTR8152 C OOB Třebíč                      81.35   +25.41
14. Jelinkova Zora            PGP8851 C SK Praga                        88.04   +32.10
15. Skripnikova Katerina      FSP8051 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha     90.06   +34.12
16. Vikova Vendula            STH8951 C SK Studenec                    114.50   +58.56
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
D21D      4.20 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Simkova Marketa           PVP7751 C VSK Přírodověda                 45.09         
 2. Krejsová Martina          CHT8152 C OOB SK Chrast                   50.44   + 5.35
 3. Zemanova Lenka            KTA8851 C SK Kotnov Tábor                 53.26   + 8.17
 4. Josífová Veronika                 C                                 54.58   + 9.49
 5. Suková Renata             PZR7352 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     56.32   +11.23
 6. Maděryčova Katerina       SJH     C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           58.33   +13.24
 7. Pittnerová Lenka          RUZ7150 C TJ Růžená                       62.47   +17.38
 8. Hejnáková Adéla           RUZ8650 C TJ Růžená                       72.53   +27.44
 9. Šťastná Hana              CTB7051 C SK OB Chotěboř                  73.26   +28.17
10. Zemanova Alena            KTA6351 C SK Kotnov Tábor                 78.20   +33.11
11. Řezníčková Hana           CHT6052 C OOB SK Chrast                   81.44   +36.35
12. Jelínková Hana                    C                                108.40   +63.31
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
D35C      5.60 km, 110 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Zlesáková Stanislava      CHT7352 C OOB SK Chrast                   59.32         
 2. Voborníková Eva           CTB6851 C SK OB Chotěboř                  61.24   + 1.52
 3. Hojná Tereza              SJH6951 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           65.20   + 5.48
 4. Demlova Jitka             LPU6955 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         65.30   + 5.58
 5. Janíčková Jitka           OSN7356 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          67.46   + 8.14
 6. Kubecova Jana             STB7399 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor             69.23   + 9.51
 7. Bukova Jana               ROU7150 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem         70.29   +10.57
 8. Mrskocova Dana            LPU7356 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         72.55   +13.23
 9. Hrdlickova Ludmila        SLA6950 C SKOB Slaný                      76.16   +16.44
10. Maresova Marcela          NEJ7450 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek                77.18   +17.46
11. Nechutová Alena           PZR6969 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     78.59   +19.27
12. Melounová Miroslava       JHB6851 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        84.18   +24.46
13. Kubičková Martina         SJH7752 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           90.35   +31.03
    Žandová Hana              CTB7052 C SK OB Chotěboř                   DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
D45C      4.60 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Lukasova Lenka            TBM6653 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               50.25         
2. Syslová Iva               TTR6151 C OOB Třebíč                      50.57   + 0.32
3. Vlková Radka              JHB6554 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        94.38   +44.13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
D55C      4.00 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Křížová Zdenka            PZR5051 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     51.30         
2. Slamova Hana              TBM4951 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               53.28   + 1.58
3. Cigosova Anna             TBM5253 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               57.21   + 5.51
4. Jelínková Jana            RUZ5552 C TJ Růžená                       63.38   +12.08
5. Henkova Svatava           RBK5454 C SK Radioklub Blansko            64.15   +12.45
6. Orálková Libuše           TTR5351 C OOB Třebíč                      69.19   +17.49
7. Podhorská Věra            FJI5252 C SK Free Jihlava                 75.10   +23.40
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
H10C      2.50 km, 50 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Milan Jakub               TBM0411 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               17.53         
 2. Simsa Martin              MFP0300 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha               19.24   + 1.31
 3. Bradac David              LLI0203 C TJ Loko Liberec                 20.33   + 2.40
 4. Gajda Martin              VSP0404 C USK Praha                       22.51   + 4.58
 5. Pobuda Vojtěch            SJH0302 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           26.24   + 8.31
 6. Palát Bohuslav            TTR0201 C OOB Třebíč                      27.23   + 9.30
 7. Lukas Martin              TBM0222 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               27.30   + 9.37
 8. Pelc Matyas               CST0401 C OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice            29.34   +11.41
 9. Albrecht Adam             KAM0203 C SK Kamenice                     31.23   +13.30
10. Hybeš Michal              CHT0401 C OOB SK Chrast                   36.14   +18.21
11. Bolehovsky Michal         EKP0200 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               37.30   +19.37
12. Skacha Vit                SLP0301 C OOB Slavia Praha                40.45   +22.52
13. Kolar Matyas              SLA0300 C SKOB Slaný                      43.47   +25.54
14. Hojný Jáchym              SJH0301 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           46.24   +28.31
15. Janousek Slavek           BOR0400 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              48.51   +30.58
16. Baldrian Tomas            VSP0405 C USK Praha                       62.36   +44.43
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
H10N      2.20 km, 6 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Venhoda Matěj             SJI0301 C OK Jihlava                      24.23         
 2. Dundáček Karel            SJH0401 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           24.40   + 0.17
 3. Kinšt Jan                 SJH0402 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           26.39   + 2.16
 4. Orany Vojtěch             SJI0401 C OK Jihlava                      30.45   + 6.22
 5. Peterka Jakub             LLI0404 C TJ Loko Liberec                 30.51   + 6.28
 6. Novotný Marek             JHB0301 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        31.10   + 6.47
 7. Eder Jonáš                SJH0204 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           31.28   + 7.05
 8. Kašpárek Vít              SJI0402 C OK Jihlava                      34.29   +10.06
 9. Vaněček Tomáš             SJH0404 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           37.43   +13.20
10. Pelc Tadeas               CST0601 C OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice            42.03   +17.40
11. Visna Johan               DKP     C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               46.48   +22.25
12. Bolehovsky Daniel         EKP0508 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               52.07   +27.44
MS  Burkoň Vojtěch            CHT0001 C OOB SK Chrast                    DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
H12C      3.50 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Mareček Šimon             CHT0202 C OOB SK Chrast                   31.11         
 2. Svadlena Michal           CHC0101 B KOB Choceň                      32.05   + 0.54
 3. Nechanický Jan            OSN0200 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          34.36   + 3.25
 4. Veselý Vojtěch            SJH0001 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec           35.10   + 3.59
 5. Melichar Petr             LLI0001 B TJ Loko Liberec                 35.36   + 4.25
 6. Bradac Jakub              LLI0002 C TJ Loko Liberec                 36.05   + 4.54
 7. Milan Tomas               TBM0111 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               38.01   + 6.50
 8. Semik Jakub               VSP0000 C USK Praha                       43.59   +12.48
 9. Čech Petr                 SJI0001 B OK Jihlava                      44.07   +12.56
10. Bartos Vaclav             MLA0101 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně            46.24   +15.13
11. Tryzna Matej              VRL0004 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         48.01   +16.50
12. Nosek Jakub               SJH0002 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           50.36   +19.25
13. Koudelka Tomáš            SJH0003 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           50.52   +19.41
14. Kašpárek Ladislav         SJI0102 C OK Jihlava                      52.34   +21.23
15. Samek Tomas               PHK0001 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            54.35   +23.24
16. Bořil Šimon               PZR0101 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     55.06   +23.55
17. Bušík David               KTA0002 C SK Kotnov Tábor                 90.57   +59.46
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
H21C      11.20 km, 170 m, 24 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Landovsky Tomas           PGP9103 R SK Praga                        70.41         
 2. Hovorka Jan               LPU7907 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         71.50   + 1.09
 3. Pokorny Ondrej            PGP7506 C SK Praga                        78.56   + 8.15
 4. Tichovsky Martin          PGP6100 C SK Praga                        81.34   +10.53
 5. Hosek Radim               DOB8737 C KOB Dobruška                    82.32   +11.51
 6. Blahuta Marek             MFP7301 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha               83.21   +12.40
 7. Pucherna Jan              TAP7701 C KOB TRETRA Praha                85.21   +14.40
 8. Hodek Michal              TAP8808 C KOB TRETRA Praha                85.22   +14.41
 9. Krejsa Jan                CHT8701 C OOB SK Chrast                   85.51   +15.10
10. Bolehovsky Pavel          EKP7103 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               89.44   +19.03
11. Lazak Tomas               LTU9102 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       89.52   +19.11
12. Lepsik Petr               BOR8202 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              90.12   +19.31
13. Karvanek Matous           BOR9006 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              90.48   +20.07
14. Jana Michal               DKP8400 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               93.09   +22.28
15. Kamenický Jeroným         OSN9549 A SK OS Nové Město n. M.          95.52   +25.11
16. Havlicek Tomas            KNC8700 C OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.   96.31   +25.50
17. Chaloupka Martin          CHT7301 C OOB SK Chrast                   97.09   +26.28
18. Balak Otakar              BOR8101 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              99.42   +29.01
19. Sykora Bohumil            CHC8601 C KOB Choceň                     100.36   +29.55
20. Fiser Jiri                SLP8503 C OOB Slavia Praha               101.05   +30.24
21. Kamenický Tobiáš          OSN9339 A SK OS Nové Město n. M.         101.25   +30.44
22. Eiselt Jan                LTP8801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice      103.12   +32.31
23. Klapka Michal             BOR8703 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor             106.29   +35.48
24. Jahn Petr                 VIC8400 C OB Vizovice                    106.33   +35.52
25. Šafka Dan                 KAM9105 C SK Kamenice                    106.38   +35.57
26. Kolar Tomas               SLA7103 C SKOB Slaný                     108.09   +37.28
27. Komarek Arnost            TJH7701 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec  110.57   +40.16
28. Novohradský Petr          PZR8903 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou    128.53   +58.12
29. Junckes Jonas                     C                                129.45   +59.04
30. Elbl Marek                PHK8506 C OK 99 Hradec Králové           133.08   +62.27
31. Jelínek Jaromír           CTB7702 C SK OB Chotěboř                 138.51   +68.10
    Lzicar Martin             DOB8803 C KOB Dobruška                     DISK         
    Cervinka Jaroslav         OKP9000 C SK OK 24 Praha                   DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
H21D      6.20 km, 100 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Věžník Roman              TTR7901 C OOB Třebíč                      50.03         
2. Simsa Jaromir             MFP7100 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha               66.00   +15.57
3. Novák Lubomír             OSN7601 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          72.36   +22.33
4. Pobuda Michal             SJH     C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           78.44   +28.41
5. Vacek Karel               CHT7101 C OOB SK Chrast                   83.51   +33.48
6. Skryja Ondřej             PZR9502 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     93.54   +43.51
7. Šťastný Jan               CTB6902 C SK OB Chotěboř                 108.43   +58.40
8. Karban Zdenek             DKP     C Oddíl OB Kotlářka              126.31   +76.28
   Hasek Jakub               SKM8012 C KOB Směr Kroměříž                DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
H35C      9.10 km, 140 m, 19 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Nešpor Jan                TTR6101 C OOB Třebíč                      78.20         
 2. Zlesák Martin             CHT7302 C OOB SK Chrast                   83.13   + 4.53
 3. Kubičko Pavel             SJH7201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           84.45   + 6.25
 4. Mares Alexander           NEJ7300 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek                88.29   +10.09
 5. Veselý Oldřich            SJH7101 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           92.01   +13.41
 6. Nadenicek Josef           NEJ7000 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek                99.54   +21.34
 7. Suk Marek                 PZR6701 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou    100.20   +22.00
 8. Choutka Jaroslav          SOB6301 C SOBSA                          104.05   +25.45
 9. Nechuta Milan             PZR7007 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou    155.02   +76.42
    Rulc Zdenek               LJN7201 C OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou   DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
H45C      7.20 km, 140 m, 17 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Hrstka Vladislav          JHB5702 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        77.40         
2. Orálek Miroslav           TTR5201 C OOB Třebíč                      83.38   + 5.58
3. Sysel Svatobor            TTR6202 C OOB Třebíč                      90.52   +13.12
4. Nosek Vladimír            SJH5901 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           93.43   +16.03
5. Kopáček Miroslav          CHT6049 C OOB SK Chrast                   93.48   +16.08
6. Fiala Petr                TTR6102 C OOB Třebíč                     117.56   +40.16
7. Novohradský Jan           PZR5309 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou    127.51   +50.11
   Buk Miloslav              ROU6202 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem          DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
H55C      5.80 km, 90 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Slama Dusan               TBM4730 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               67.45         
2. Kubálek Zdenek            RUZ5306 C TJ Růžená                       73.37   + 5.52
3. Henek Milan               RBK5307 C SK Radioklub Blansko            80.20   +12.35
4. Kříž Pavel                PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     82.24   +14.39
5. Ptacek Ladislav           BBM5300 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         85.42   +17.57
6. Jelínek Luboš             RUZ5504 C TJ Růžená                       92.56   +25.11
7. Blecha Ladislav           FJI5106 C SK Free Jihlava                 94.35   +26.50
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
HDR      2.20 km, 6 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Šmrha František           SJI     C OK Jihlava                      23.13         
 2. Meier David                       C                                 24.45   + 1.32
 3. Jungwirth Jonáš           SJI     C OK Jihlava                      25.23   + 2.10
 4. Jira Filip                ROZ0500 C OK Roztoky                      26.52   + 3.39
 5. Doleželová Anna           PZR0651 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     27.08   + 3.55
 6. Dolejší Jan               STB     C TJ Stadion Nový Bor             27.36   + 4.23
 7. Kinšt Antonín             SJH0601 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           29.37   + 6.24
 8. Blažková Veronika         SJH0551 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           32.11   + 8.58
 9. Jindřichová Eliška        SJI     C OK Jihlava                      32.39   + 9.26
10. Lusk Jr. Zdeněk           CHA0600 C OK Chrastava                    32.46   + 9.33
11. Maděryč Ondřej            SJH0502 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           33.53   +10.40
12. Vondra Tomáš              FSP     C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha     33.57   +10.44
13. Oranyová Sylva            SJI     C OK Jihlava                      35.03   +11.50
14. Janíčková Jolana          OSN     C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          35.19   +12.06
15. Pobuda Jan                SJH0603 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           38.07   +14.54
16. Vítková Hana              SJI     C OK Jihlava                      40.50   +17.37
17. Nešporová Terezie         TTR0852 C OOB Třebíč                      41.08   +17.55
18. Bořil David               PZR     C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     41.09   +17.56
19. Zlesák Matyáš             CHT     C OOB SK Chrast                   41.23   +18.10
20. Nešpor Jiří               TTR0502 C OOB Třebíč                      42.22   +19.09
21. Jungwirth Jáchym          SJI     C OK Jihlava                      44.03   +20.50
22. Čurda Lukáš               SJI     C OK Jihlava                      45.24   +22.11
23. Kubičková Kateřina        SJH0652 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           47.43   +24.30
24. Maděryčova Anna           SJH     C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           48.38   +25.25
25. Dvořáček Tomáš            TTR0503 C OOB Třebíč                      50.20   +27.07
26. Baldrianova Eva           VSP0751 C USK Praha                       51.08   +27.55
27. Benešová Michaela         SJH0651 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           52.29   +29.16
28. Langer Lukas              LJN0800 C OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou  53.46   +30.33
29. Nechanická Anička         SKM     C KOB Směr Kroměříž               54.40   +31.27
30. Komarkova Zbynka          TJH0751 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec   57.10   +33.57
31. Palát Přemek              TTR0601 C OOB Třebíč                      57.42   +34.29
32. Kunartová Dominika        PHK     C OK 99 Hradec Králové            58.20   +35.07
33. Křístková Viktorie        ROZ     C OK Roztoky                      63.49   +40.36
34. Dvořáček Jakub            TTR0302 C OOB Třebíč                      73.27   +50.14
35. Hofer Robin               SJI     C OK Jihlava                      83.49   +60.36
36. Forst Albert              MFP0901 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha              112.15   +89.02
    Burkoň Jan                CHT     C OOB SK Chrast                    DISK         
    Rachůnek Stanislav        SJI     C OK Jihlava                       DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 08.09.2012 18:21
08.09.2012 ŽB-Č
P      3.90 km, 55 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Tichý Tomáš               SJH9201 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec           24.24         
 2. Silny Ondrej              PHK7906 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            32.33   + 8.09
 3. Poledna Miroslav          RUZ8001 C TJ Růžená                       35.54   +11.30
 4. Myslivečková Zuzana       PGP9253 C SK Praga                        37.46   +13.22
 5. Koucka Ivana              EKP6850 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               37.47   +13.23
 6. Kuberkova Lucie           LPM9451 A OK Lokomotiva Plzeň             42.19   +17.55
 7. Trš Lubomír                       C                                 44.26   +20.02
 8. Palátová Lenka            TTR7551 C OOB Třebíč                      46.01   +21.37
 9. Kučerová Vladimíra        CHT6460 C OOB SK Chrast                   47.07   +22.43
10. Višnová Hana              DKP     C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               48.06   +23.42
11. Eder Martin               SJH     C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           49.53   +25.29
12. Dundáčková Hana           SJH7052 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           50.14   +25.50
13. Blažek Petr               SJH     C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           51.26   +27.02
14. Hejtmanek Martin          TAP8605 C KOB TRETRA Praha                52.15   +27.51
15. Kubák Martin              SJH9902 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           56.54   +32.30
16. Kopic Jiří                        C                                 60.38   +36.14
17. Zemkova Helena            SLA7450 C SKOB Slaný                      64.00   +39.36
18. Hanusova Jitka            LTU6352 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       64.55   +40.31
19. Janouskova Iveta          BOR7457 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              67.46   +43.22
20. Tokárová Regina           NEJ7250 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek                69.50   +45.26
21. Haider Anna               AUT     C                                 70.21   +45.57
22. Schwarzbach Erik                  C                                 92.58   +68.34
23. Klaskova Josefina         DKP9651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka              130.42  +106.18
    Konečná Hana              SJH     C SJH Jindřichův Hradec            DISK         
    Albrecht Vladimir         KAM7800 C SK Kamenice                      DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------